Compostela Camino Register Continued

Please send us a copy of your Compostela Certificate, You Name, Which City in Europe where you started your walk and ended, Date Completed, Where you Live in South Africa, and whether you walked, cycled or rode by horse. Send to Email Adress: Webmaster

Camino 2012
Alan Thrush
Norwood
10- Apr-12
on foot
Aleta Wege
Strand
19-May-12
on foot
Alexander Murry
Johannesburg
18-Jun-12
on foot
Alexandra Marshall
Durban
04-Jul-12
on foot
Alexandra Marshall – Finisterre
Durban
07-Jul-12
on foot
Alison Barrett
Bathurst
17-May-12
on foot
Alison Cope
Cape Town
01-Sep-12
on foot
Allison De Reuck
Melkbosstrand
26-Apr-12
on foot
Amanda Filocha
Bryanston
02-Oct-12
on foot
Anita Gripper
Port Elizabeth
12-Oct-12
on foot
Anne Carre
East London
5-Oct-12
on foot
Anne Tucker
Durban
04-Jul-12
on foot
Anne Tucker – Finisterre
Durban
07-Jul-12
on foot
Annette Jansen van Rensburg
Kleinmond
13-Oct-12
on foot
Annette Liebenberg
Durbanville
10-Oct-12
on foot
Barry Pardey
Cape Town
15-Jul-12
on foot
Belinda Eaglestone
Port Elizabeth
08-Jun-12
on foot
Bill Vallance
Cape Town
18-Jun-12
on foot
Carien Ross
Garsfontein East
03-May-12
on foot
Cassandra Pinheiro
Durban
04-Jul-12
on foot
Cassandra Pinheiro – Finisterre
Durban
07-Jul-12
on foot
Celeste Lorraine van der Mewe – Frances (SJPDP)
Pretoria
05-Oct-12
on foot
Charmaine Archak
Durban
04-Oct-12
on foot
Christiaan Andries Jansen van Rensburg
Kleinmond
13-Oct-12
on foot
Christine Van Deventer
Robertson
17-Sep-12
on foot
Clara Costa
Broadway
25-May-12
on foot
Dominique Ducray
Durban
04-Jul-12
on foot
Dominique Ducray –  Finisterre
Durban
07-Jul-12
on foot
Donna McTaggart
Panorama
20-Oct-12
on foot
Donna McTaggart – Muxia
Panorama
24-Oct-12
on foot
Elna Nel
Pretoria
13-Oct-12
on foot
Gerrie Venter
Wingate Park
06-Jun-12
on foot
Gillian Jensen
Bellville
0 July 2012
on foot
Godfrrey Murrell
Port Elizabeth
13-Sep-12
on foot
Gwynne Lawlor
Wakkerstroom
01-Aug-12
on foot
Hubert Fisser
Durbanville
15-Oct-12
on foot
Ina Venter
Wingate Park
06-Jun-12
on foot
Indrid Gildenhuys
Kuilsriver
11-Jul-12
on foot
Jacoba Gerritsen
Durbanville
15-Oct-12
on foot
James Graham Greathead – French (SJPDP)
Hermanus
29-Sep-12
on foot
James Graham Greathead – French (Sarria)
Hermanus
06-Oct-12
on foot
Jeremy Cole – Del Norte (Irun)
Cape Town
22-May-12
on foot
Jessica Donachie
Durban
04-Jul-12
on foot
Joan Schmidt
Durban
04-Jul-12
on foot
Joan Schmidt – Finisterre
Durban
07-Jul-12
on foot
Johanna Oosthuizen
Jeffreys Bay
15-Oct-12
on foot
Johanna Oosthuizen – Finisterre
Jeffreys Bay
20-Oct-12
on foot
Johanna Oosthuizen – Muxia
Jeffreys Bay
22-Oct-12
on foot
Josephine Fitzmaurice
Cape Town
12-Oct-12
on foot
Judy Harth
Durban
04-Jul-12
on foot
Judy Harth – Finisterre
Durban
07-Jul-12
on foot
Kaliope Geldenhuys
Durban
04-Jul-12
on foot
Kaliope Geldenhuys – Finisterre
Durban
07-Jul-12
on foot
Katharine Bebington
Durban
04-Jul-12
on foot
Katharine Bebington – Finisterre
Durban
07-Jul-12
on foot
Lea Du Toit
Plettenberg Bay
23-May-12
on foot
Linda Ensor
Cape Town
05-Aug-12
on foot
Linda Wilson
Warner Beach
28-Sep-12
on foot
Linsley Pudney – Portuguese (Rubiaes)
Port Elizabeth
9-Jul-13
on foot
Louise Du Toit
Pringle Bay
16-May-12
on foot
Marina Stadler
Stilbaai
21-May-12
on foot
Marlene Gilbert
Somerset West
19-May-12
on foot
Michelle de Rosnay
Kommetjie
17-Oct-12
on foot
Monica Vermaak
Kakamas
23-Aug-12
on foot
Muriel Doherty – Portuguese (Porto)
Ballito
15-May-12
on foot
Pauline Rosseau
Durban
04-Jul-12
on foot
Pauline Rosseau – Finisterre
Durban
07-Jul-12
on foot
Pieter Maritz  Frances (Leon)
Stellenbosch
25-Sept-12
on foot
Petra Grassie
Cape Town
27-Jun-12
on foot
Petra Grassie – Finisterre
Cape Town
03-Jul-12
on foot
Pierre Du Toit
Pringle Bay
16-May-12
on foot
Pieter Maritz
Stellenbosch
25-Sep-12
on foot
Pieter Willem Conradie
Potchefstroom
10-Jan-12
on foot
Renata Janse Van Vuuren
Pretoria
16-Jun-12
on foot
Rennie Gelderbloem
Gordons Bay
13-Jun-12
on foot
Rob Rogerson
Cape Town
04-May-12
on foot
Robert Cadwell
Hilton
19-Oct-12
on foot
Roslyn Jamie Rogers
Durbanville
06-Jul-12
on foot
Rupert Lawlor
Wakkerstroom
01-Aug-12
on foot
Sally-Anne Tucker
Durban
24-Sep-12
on foot
Shannon Montocchio
Durban
04-Jul-12
on foot
Shelagh Shutte
Kroonstad
20-Jul-12
on foot
Stella Plantinga
St Francis Bay
13-Sep-12
on foot
Stefanus Petrus van der Merwe – Frances (SJPDP)
Pretoria
05-Oct-12
on foot
Susan Albertyn
Somerset West
05-Jul-12
on foot
Susan Vallance
Cape Town
18-Jun-12
on foot
Susanne Schubert
Cape Town
19-Sep-12
on foot
Tom Barrett
Bathurst
17-May-12
on foot
Yvette Albertse
Stellenbosch
31-Mar-12
on foot
Camino 2011
Alison Jennings
Johannesberg
23-Aug-11
on foot
Alta Collyer
Cape Town
20-Sep-11
on foot
Amy Jones
Cape Town
04-Sep-11
on foot
Andrea Hodge
Cape Town
17-Sep-11
on foot
Anna Catharina Kusel
Commendale
04-Oct-11
on foot
Antoinette Van Niekerk
Bloemfontein
08-Oct-11
on foot
Antoinette Van Rooijen – Via de la Plata
Cowies Hill
04-Apr-11
on foot
Audrey Mc George
Bettys Bay
16-Jun-11
on foot
Barbara Voster
Bloemfontein
30-Sep-11
on foot
Bernard Knoetze
13-Apr-11
on foot
Carien Ross
Garsfontein East
07-Jun-11
on foot
Cathleen Smith
Cape Town
18-Oct-11
on foot
Charmaine Van Rijswijk
Gauteng
12-Jul-11
on foot
Christa Jordaan
Bloemfontein
07-Oct-11
on foot
Christopher Bradely
Somerset West
10-Jun-11
on foot
Cynthia Stimpel
Johannesberg
06-Sep-11
on foot
Dalene Wailey
Cape Town
23-Jul-11
on foot
Daniel Johannes du Toit
Kuilsriver
01-Oct-11
on foot
Danielle Hitchcock
Stellenbosch
12-Sep-11
on foot
Derek Van Rensberg
Cape Town
25-Jun-11
on foot
Desire Theart
Centurion
28-May-11
on foot
Desmond Benkenstein -Portuguese Lisbon
George
23-Sept-11
on foot
Doug Boake
Johannesberg
13-Oct-11
on foot
Dudley Schnetler
Fairland
31-May-11
on bicycle
Duncan Woolley
Cape Town
12-Jun-11
on foot
Elizabeth Brigitte Kease
Stellenbosch
23-Apr-11
on foot
Elizabeth Joy Crutchfield
Kwazulu Natal
29-Jan-11
on foot
Erida Engelbrecht
Kuilsriver
01-Oct-11
on foot
Erin Kathleen Van Rensberg
Cape Town
25-Jun-11
on foot
Errol Van Rensberg
Cape Town
25-Jun-11
on foot
Estelle Marais
Bloemfontein
12-Sep-11
on foot
Eugene Strydom
Craighall
07-May-11
on foot
Geerbrecht Christina Botha
Harbeespoortdam
12-Jul-11
on foot
Geoff Sylvester
Durban
20-Aug-11
on foot
Gium Marais
Cape Town
30-Apr-11
on foot
Glynis Gardner
Cape Town
10-Sep-11
on foot
Glynis Gardner – Finesterre
Cape Town
15-Sep-11
on foot
Gordon Hay
Pretoria
01-Apr-11
on foot
Gordon Hay – Finisterre
Pretoria
07-Apr-11
on foot
Graham Jennings
Johannesberg
23-Aug-11
on foot
Graham Leigh
Cape Town
30-Jun-11
on foot
Gravin Phyfer
Pinetown
11-May-11
on foot
Gravin Phyfer – Finisterre
Pinetown
20-May-11
on foot
Gwyn Guiney
Bloemfontein
08-Oct-11
on foot
Hannes Van Wyk
Kleinmond
30-Sep-11
on foot
Heino Wilfred Kusel
Commendale
04-Oct-11
on foot
Hildegarde Malherbe
Stellenbosch
21-Oct-11
on foot
Irma Mackenzie
Cape Town
13-Sep-11
on foot
Izak Van Rooijen – Via de la Plata
Cowies Hill
04-Apr-11
on foot
Jac Buchner – Pamplona to Santiago
Betty’s Bay
26-Apr-11
on foot
Jannette Marchand
Cape Town
30-Sep-11
on foot
Jenny Aitchison – Finisterre
Durban
29-May-11
on foot
Jenny Aitchison – Ingles (Ferrol)
Durban
0 June 2011
on foot
Jenny Aitchison -Portuguese (Porto)
Durban
24-May-11
on foot
Jenny Rooks
Mayville
21-May-11
on foot
Joan Du Toit
Bloemfontein
08-Oct-11
on foot
Joanne Toland
Johannesberg
07-Jul-11
on foot
Johann Human
Krugersdorp
13-Jun-11
on foot
Johanna Human
George
13-Jun-11
on foot
Johannes Van Wyk
Cape Town
30-Sep-11
on foot
John Finlayson
Johannesberg
13-Oct-11
on foot
Joos Maree
Cape Town
30-Sep-11
on foot
Kathy Holland
Westville
16-Jun-11
on foot
Kathy Holland – Finisterra
Westville
22-Jun-11
on foot
Kathy Holland – Muxia
Westville
23-Jun-11
on foot
Kay Uren
Botha’s Hill
16-Jun-11
on foot
Laetitia Botha
Hermanus
07-Oct-11
on foot
Lewis Collyer
Cape Town
21-Sep-11
on foot
Lieb Loots
Somerset West
05-Oct-11
on foot
Linda Loots
Somerset West
05-Oct-11
on foot
Linden Loots
Somerset West
05-Oct-11
on foot
Linsay Woods
Emerald Hill
11-Oct-11
on foot
Louise Lok
Bromhof
22-Jul-11
on foot
Louise Venter
Bloemfontein
12-Sep-11
on foot
Lynne Boake
Johannesberg
13-Oct-11
on foot
Mariaan Kruger
Bloemfontein
08-Oct-11
on foot
Marié Voster
Kleinmond
30-Sep-11
on foot
Marita Ellis
Cape Town
30-Sep-11
on foot
Maureen Coetzer
Krugersdorp
12-Jul-11
on foot
Maurice de Vos
Parow
31-May-11
on foot
Melinda Human
Krugersdorp
13-Jun-11
on foot
Mervyn Gatcke
East London
28-Aug-11
on foot
Michael Lawrence
Pinelands
20-May-11
on foot
Morelle Rosseau
Westville
28-Sep-11
on foot
Morelle Rosseau – Finisterre
Westville
01-Oct-11
on foot
Neille Michael Roelofse
Cape Town
22-May-11
on foot
Norma Fivas
Hogsback
05-Oct-11
on foot
Pam Miller
Table View
23-Jul-11
on foot
Patricia Sylvester
Durban
20-Aug-11
on foot
Pauline Rosseau
Westville
28-Sep-11
on foot
Pauline Rosseau – Finisterre
Westville
01-Oct-11
on foot
Petronella Fry
Linden
20-Oct-11
on foot
Philda Benkenstein – Portugues Lisbon
George
23-Sept-11
on foot
Pierre Marchand
Cape Town
30-Sep-11
on foot
Pieter Steenkamp
Bushmansriver Mouth
09-May-11
on foot
Rayna Winson
Botha’s Hill
17-Jun-11
on foot
Robert Cadwell
Hilton
19-Oct-12
on foot
Robina Woolley
Cape Town
12-Jun-11
on foot
Roda Breet
Kwazulu Natal
13-Sep-11
on foot
Ronelle Van Zyl
Onrusriver
29-Aug-11
on foot
Roy Uren
Botha’s Hill
16-Jun-11
on foot
Ruan Human
Krugersdorp
13-Jun-11
on foot
Salome Kotze
Mtubatuba
13-Oct-11
on foot
Samantha Brauer
Cape Town
06-Sep-11
on foot
Santie Maree
Cape Town
30-Sep-11
on foot
Stephan Hitchcock
Stellenbosch
12-Sep-11
on foot
Stephanus Edwards
Westville
27-Aug-11
on foot
Sue Steenkamp
Bushmansriver Mouth
09-May-11
on foot
Susan Hay
Pretoria
01-Apr-11
on foot
Susan Hay – Finisterre
Pretoria
07-Apr-11
on foot
Sybil Smit
Koelenhof
23-Jun-11
on foot
Tertia Kapp
Cape Town
30-Sep-11
on foot
Willem Malherbe
Stellenbosch
21-Oct-11
on foot
Camino 2010
Alan Hugill
Cape Town
29-Sep-10
on foot
Brenda Duval
Cape Town
27-May-10
on foot
Carin Van Der Westhuysen
Cape Town
19-Sep-10
on foot
Derek Eve
Fish Hoek
10-Sep-10
Cycled
Deseree Benyon
Port Elizabeth
26-May-10
on foot
Elgonda Brink
Vanrhynsdorp
05-Oct-10
on foot
Elizabeth Davids
Kokstad
24-May-10
on foot
Eric Pike
Cape Town
07-May-10
on foot
Felicia Hazel Jonker
Oudtshoorn
24-May-10
on foot
Ginetta Hugill
Cape Town
29-Sep-10
on foot
Heleda Du Plessis – Via Francigena – Italy
Worcester
18-Oct-10
on foot
Hendrriette Moller
Durbanville
19-Sep-10
on foot
Jeremy Cole – Frances (SJPDP)
Cape Town
23-May-10
on foot
Johan Herholdt
Lyttelton
01-Oct-10
on foot
Johan Van Der Westhuysen
Cape Town
19-Sep-10
on foot
Johanna Human
George
04-Oct-10
on foot
Jon-Paul Parker
Linkhills
26-Sep-10
on foot
Josh Magor – – Frances (SJPDP)
Pietermaritzburg
16-May-10
on foot
Joyce Pike
Cape Town
07-May-10
on foot
Karen Baker -Del Norte (Irun)
Paarl
30-Jun-13
on foot
Kevin Mills
Port Elizabeth
09-Apr-10
on foot
Lomie Laubscher
Constantia
20-Sep-10
on foot
Melinda Human
George
04-Oct-10
on foot
Michele Deeks
Gauteng
12-Oct-10
on foot
Mona Bracher
Cape Town
19-Jun-10
on foot
Neille Michael Roelofse
Cape Town
18-May-10
on foot
Nelleke Keet
Wellington
09-Sep-10
on foot
Nelleke Keet -Finisterre
Wellington
14-Sep-10
on foot
Nelleke Keet – Muxia
Wellington
17-Sep-10
on foot
Sherral Herholdt
Lyttelton
01-Oct-10
on foot
Shirley Rademeyer
Cape Town
02-Jun-10
on foot
Suzanne Wilkie
Randvaal
02-Sep-10
on foot
Suzanne Wilkie – Finesterre
Randvaal
21-Sep-10
on foot
Yvette Albertse
Stellenbosch
05-Oct-10
on foot
Camino 2009
Albertus van der Merwe
Plettenberg Bay
21-Oct-09
on foot
Amanda Randewijk
Kuilsriver
04-Oct-09
on foot
Annie Loots
Prieska
31-Aug-09
on foot
Antoinette Van Rooijen – Del Norte and Primitivo
Cowies Hill
23-May-09
on foot
Carin Lawrence
Johannesberg
03-Jun-09
on foot
Carolyn Curzon
Cape Town
30-Jun-09
on foot
Christopher Cook
East London
04-Jul-09
on foot
David Lawrence
Johannesberg
03-Jun-09
on foot
Dieter Daehnke
Cape Town
25-Sep-09
on foot
Dojema Theron
Stellenbosch
08-Jun-09
on foot
Dr John Fursman
Stanford
04-Jun-09
on foot
Elize Nieuwoudt
Pretoria
03-Aug-09
on foot
Erica Brindeau
Hout Bay
18-Sep-09
on foot
Gerard Brindeau
Hout Bay
18-Sep-09
on foot
Hannake De Jongh
Durbanville
05-Jun-09
on foot
Hannelie Coetzee
Johannesberg
21-Oct-09
on foot
Hilda Moll
Montagu
28-Aug-09
on foot
Izak Van Rooijen – Del Norte and Primitivo
Cowies Hill
23-May-09
on foot
Jan Randewijk
Kuilsriver
04-Oct-09
on foot
Jenny Aitchison – Via de la Plata
Durban
25-Jun-09
on foot
Jeremy Cole
Cape Town
23-May-12
on foot
John Faller
Sunninghill
04-Jun-09
on foot
Joy Anderson
Glenmore Beach
21-Jun-09
on foot
Kevin Mills
Port Elizabeth
09-Apr-10
on foot
Lorna Schiemann
Cape Town
20-May-09
on foot
Lubomira Else
George
21-Sep-09
on foot
Lubomira Else -Finisterre
George
23-Sep-09
on foot
Margie Biggs
Cape Town
10-Jun-09
on foot
Maria Human
Ladysmith
21-Oct-09
on foot
Michael O’Keeffe
Somerset West
17-Jun-09
on foot
Michael O’Keeffe – Finisterre
Somerset West
20-Jun-09
on foot
Morrell Rosseau
Westville
24-Jun-09
on foot
Moyra O’Connor
Durvanville
26-Jun-09
on foot
Moyra O’Connor – Finisterre
Durbanville
30-Jun-09
on foot
Pauline Rosseau
Westville
24-Jun-09
on foot
Rina Kruger
Moreleta Plaza
03-Aug-09
on foot
Susars van der Merwe
Plettenberg Bay
21-Oct-09
on foot
Sylvia Nilsen
Westville
25-Jul-09
on foot
Camino 2008
David Agar
Franchhoek
02-Jun-08
on foot
Elmara Willis
Cape Town
29-Jun-08
on foot
Eugene Michael Strydom
Craighall
05-Jun-08
on foot
Francine Parsons
Somerset West
20-Sep-08
on foot
Frank de Gouveia
Cape Town
23-Jun-08
on foot
Frank de Gouveia
Cape Town
25-Jun-08
on foot
Gay Lightfoot
Somerset West
19-May-08
on foot
Heinrich Brunfield
Hout Bay
23-Oct-08
on foot
Heinrich Brunfield
Hout Bay
07-Nov-08
on foot
Heleda Du Plessis –
Via Podiences – France
Worcester
18-Jul-08
on foot
Helen Pickering
Somerset West
06-Oct-08
on foot
Jenny Aitchison – Primitivo
(Oviedo & Aviles)
Durban
22-Jun-08
on foot
Johanna Bezuidenhout
Lydenburg
26-Sep-08
on foot
Ken Lightfoot
Somerset West
19-May-08
on foot
Martha Dix-Peek
Knysna
23-Jun-08
on foot
Maureen Watt
Cape Town
03-Jun-08
on foot
Noel Agar
Franchhoek
02-Jun-08
on foot
Reinette Thiart
Vredendal
25-Jul-08
on foot
Sarah Parsons
Somerset West
20-Sep-08
on foot
Susanita Kay
Bloubergstrand
03-Jun-08
on foot
Urelia Bouwer
Pretoria
23-May-08
on foot
Val Walkey
Knysna
23-Jun-08
on foot
Camino 2007
Amanda Matthee – Frances (Leon to Santiago)
Durbanville, Cape Town
06-June-07
on foot
Derek Eve
Fish Hoek
10-Sep-07
Cycled
Ermanno Aiello
Somerset West
23-May-07
on foot
Gep Maritz
Somerset West
20-Sep-07
on foot
Gep Maritz
Somerset West
26-Sep-07
on foot
Gerda Maritz
Somerset West
20-Sep-07
on foot
Gerda Maritz
Somerset West
26-Sep-07
on foot
Heinrich Brumfield
Hout Bay
01-Sep-07
on foot
Jenny Aitchison
Durban
12-Jul-07
on foot
Joe Fernandes
Welgemoed
12-Jun-07
on foot
Louise Du Toit
Pringle Bay
16-May-07
on foot
Lucy Fernandes
Welgemoed
12-Jun-07
on foot
Margie Biggs
Cape Town
22-Jun-07
on foot
Mariana du Toit – Somport to Santiago 
Strand
06-June-07
on foot
Mariana du Toit -Santiago to Finisterre
Strand
11-Jun-07
on foot
Pierre Du Toit
Pringle Bay
16-May-07
on foot
Steph du Toit – Somport to Santiago  
Strand
06-June-07
on foot
Steph du Toit – Santiago to Finisterre
Strand
11-Jun-07
on foot
Sylvia Nilsen
Westville
28-Sep-07
on foot
Camino 2006
Albertus Erasmus
Wierdapark
05-Oct-06
on foot
Antoinette Van Rooijen
Cowies Hill
02-May-06
on foot
Bernard Sullivan
Durbanville
14-May-06
on foot
Heleda Du Plessis
Worcester
13-Oct-06
on foot
Derek van Rensburg
Plumstead
19-Jun-06
on foot
Derek van Rensburg -Finisterre
Plumstead
22-Jun-06
on foot
Errol van Rensburg
Cape Town
19-Jun-06
on foot
Errol van Rensburg -Finisterre
Cape Town
22-Jun-06
on foot
Izak Van Rooijen
Cowies Hill
02-May-06
on foot
Lorna Schiemann
Cape Town
06-May-06
on foot
Martha Dix-Peek
Knysna
01-Oct-06
on foot
Mervin Ward
Villiersdorp
07-Jun-11
on foot
Morayne Sullivan
Durbanville
14-May-06
on foot
Revonica Ward
Villiersdorp
07-Jun-11
on foot
Val Walkey
Knysna
04-Oct-06
on foot
Camino 2005
Amanda Matthee – Frances (St Jean Pied de Port to Estella, and Sarria to Santiago)
Durbanville, Cape Town
22-Aug-05
on foot
Audrey McGeorge
Bettys Bay
02-Jun-05
on foot
Denise Hopkins
Cape Town
28-Jun-05
on foot
Gerda Maritz
Somerset West
21-Jun-05
on foot
Heinrich Brumfield
Hout Bay
09-Oct-05
on foot
Kathy Holland -Via Francigena
Westville
14-Jul-05
on foot
Mariana du Toit  – Roncevalles to Santa Domingo & Astorga to Santiago 
Strand
21-Jul-2005
on foot
Philda Benkenstein – Frances (SJPDP)
George
12-Aug-05
on foot
Steph du Toit – Roncevalles to Santa Domingo & Astorga to Santiago 
Strand
21-Jul-2005
on foot
Camino 2004
Elmara Willis
Cape Town
24-May-04
on foot
Nico Jacobs
Somerset West
02-Jul-04
on foot
Stella Plantinga
St Francis Bay
01-Jul-04
on foot
Stella Plantinga – Finisterre
St Francis Bay
04-Jul-04
on foot
Sylvia Nilsen
Westville
17-Jul-04
on foot
Camino 2003
Bernard Sullivan
Durbanville
13-Jun-03
on foot
Joe Fernandes
Welgemoed
08-Jun-09
on foot
Lorna Schiemann
Cape Town
02-Jun-03
on foot
Louise Du Toit
Pringle Bay
16-May-03
on foot
Lucy Fernandes
Welgemoed
08-Jun-03
on foot
Morayne Sullivan
Durbanville
13-Jun-03
on foot
Moyra O’Connor
Durbanville
25-Jun-03
on foot
Pierre Du Toit
Pringle Bay
16-May-03
on foot
Camino 2002
Frank de Gouveia
Cape Town
31-May-02
on foot
Sylvia Nilsen
Westville
12-Jun-02
on foot
Camino 2001
Bernard Sullivan
Durbanville
05-Jun-01
on foot
Gordon Scholtz
Somerset West
30-Sep-01
on foot
Joe Fernandes
Welgemoed
19-Jun-01
on foot
Lucy Fernanders
Welgemoed
19-Jun-01
on foot
Marilyn Scholtz
Somerset West
30-Sep-01
on foot
Morayne Sullivan
Durbanville
05-Jun-01
on foot
Moyra O’Connor
Durbanville
05-Jun-01
on foot
Camino 2000
Felicia Hazel Jonker
Oudtshoorn
02-Jun-00
on foot
Frank de Gouveia
Cape Town
30-Jun-00
on foot